The cookie settings on this website are adjusted to allow all cookies so that you have the very best experience. If you continue without changing your cookie settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on our website. However, if you would like to, you can change your settings at any time using the Change cookie settings link in the Special menu.        
Home :: SWITCH CISCO ,HP :: Switch Cisco :: Module for Switches (OPTION)

Module for Switches (OPTION)

รายการสินค้า

  •  per page

10GBASE-LR SFP Module (Single Mode 10km -long wave)
รหัสสินค้า: SFP-10G-LR=
  • Networking
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-LR
  • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3ae
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Interface Type: SFP+
  • Max Transfer Distance: 10 km
  • Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
  • Type: SFP+ transceiver module

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
รหัสสินค้า: SFP-10G-LR-S=
  • General Information
  • Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP Mod Ent Class
  • Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-S=
  • Product Type SFP+
  • Technical Information
  • Application / Usage Data Networking
  • Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports
  • Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
  • Media & Performance
  • Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
  • Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology 10GBase-LR
  • Physical Characteristics
  • Form Factor Hot-swappable
  • Height 0.3\\\"
  • Width 0.5\\\"
  • Depth 2.2\\\"

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

10GBASE-SR SFP Module (multimode 300 m - shortwave)
รหัสสินค้า: SFP-10G-SR=
  • Product DescriptionCisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device TypeSFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
  • Form FactorPlug-in module
  • Cabling Type10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length850 nm
  • Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Max Transfer Distance300 m
  • Designed ForCatalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter; Nexus 5010
  • Connectivity TechnologyWired
  • Cabling Type10GBase-SR
  • Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length850 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance300 m
  • Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.3ae
  • Expansion / Connectivity
  • Interfaces1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode x 2
  • Compatible Slots1 x SFP+

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
รหัสสินค้า: GLC-LH-SMD=
  • Networking
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LH , Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Features: Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Max Transfer Distance: 10 km
  • Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Interface Provided
  • Connector Qty: X 2
  • Connector Type: LC/PC single-mode
  • Qty: 1
  • Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX/1000Base-LH

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
รหัสสินค้า: SFP-10G-SR-S=
  • Interface Provided
  • Connector Qty: X 2
  • Connector Type: LC/PC multi-mode
  • Qty: 1
  • Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Networking
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3ae
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Max Transfer Distance: 400 m
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Type: SFP+ transceiver module

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
รหัสสินค้า: GLC-SX-MMD=
  • Networking
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3ah , IEEE 802.3z
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Features: Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support , Hot swap module replacement
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Max Transfer Distance: 550 m
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
รหัสสินค้า: MGBLX1
  • Data Rate : 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • ระยะ : 10 Km.
  • Form Factor : SFP
  • Connector Type : Duplex LC
  • Media : Single-mode fiber (SMF)
  • MGBLX1: 1310 nm
  • MGBLX1: Up to 10 km

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
รหัสสินค้า: MGBSX1
  • 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver
  • For multimode fiber
  • Support up to 550 m

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
รหัสสินค้า: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
  • Type Direct attach cable - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • Technology Twinaxial
  • Features Latching connectors
  • Length 5 m
  • Connector SFP+
  • Connector (Second End) SFP+
  • Manufacturer Warranty 90 days warranty
  • Designed For Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
รหัสสินค้า: MGBT1
  • Product DescriptionCisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
  • Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
  • Form FactorPlug-in module
  • Cabling Type1000Base-T
  • Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
  • Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet
  • Connectivity TechnologyWired
  • Cabling Type1000Base-T
  • Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
  • Expansion / Connectivity
  • Interfaces1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • Compatible Slots1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

  •  per page