The cookie settings on this website are adjusted to allow all cookies so that you have the very best experience. If you continue without changing your cookie settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on our website. However, if you would like to, you can change your settings at any time using the Change cookie settings link in the Special menu.        
Home :: SWITCH CISCO ,HP :: Switch Cisco :: Module for Switches (OPTION) :: 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

รหัสสินค้า : SFP-10G-SR-S=
  • Interface Provided
  • Connector Qty: X 2
  • Connector Type: LC/PC multi-mode
  • Qty: 1
  • Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Networking
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR
  • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3ae
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Max Transfer Distance: 400 m
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Type: SFP+ transceiver module
 
ราคา: 19,900.00 บาท (21,293.00 บาท รวมภาษีแล้ว)
จำนวน   
Zyxel 48 port GbE Layer 2/3 Switch, 4x 10G, PoE Power Budget (Single PSU 460W / Dual PSU 1000W) WD SSD Blue SN570 500GB NVMeTM Read 3500MB/S, Write 2300MB/S, 5YEAR *WDS500G3B0C* HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2337 Wudang AIO (RF) - Palm
3,100.00 บาท
3,200.00 บาท
 
One Touch with password 4TB Black Dell Monitor E2222HS, 21.45" 1920x1080, VA, HDMI+VGA Samsung SSD T7 Portable 1TB (Red)
3,290.00 บาท
5,500.00 บาท
6,215.00 บาท
 
Back-UPS 1200VA/650W, 230V, AVR, Universal Sockets (แทน APC-BX1400U-MS แต่ APC-BX1200U-MS spec ต่ำกว่า) HP LaserJet MFP M236sdw Printer HP Z24f G3 FHD Display
6,700.00 บาท
8,500.00 บาท
9,500.00 บาท

Product rating

สอบถามได้นะครับ