The cookie settings on this website are adjusted to allow all cookies so that you have the very best experience. If you continue without changing your cookie settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on our website. However, if you would like to, you can change your settings at any time using the Change cookie settings link in the Special menu.        
Home :: SWITCH CISCO ,HP :: Switch Cisco :: Module for Switches (OPTION) :: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

รหัสสินค้า : GLC-LH-SMD=
  • Networking
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LH , Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Features: Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Max Transfer Distance: 10 km
  • Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Interface Provided
  • Connector Qty: X 2
  • Connector Type: LC/PC single-mode
  • Qty: 1
  • Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX/1000Base-LH
 
ราคา: 25,000.00 บาท (26,750.00 บาท รวมภาษีแล้ว)
จำนวน   
HP Deskjet Ink Advantage 2777 Taccola - Light Sage 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch (DGS-1100-08PV2) MONITOR (จอมอนิเตอร์) ACER VG272LVBMIIPX 27" IPS FHD 165Hz
3,500.00 บาท
3,890.00 บาท
6,900.00 บาท
 
HDD BLACK 6TB 7200RPM SATA3(6Gb/s) 256MB SanDisk Professional G-Drive Pro SSD hunderbolt Ultra-Rugged NVMe SSD, Up to2800MB/s,T ประกันซินเน็ค 5 ปี Zyxel GS1920-8HPv2 Smart L2-Managed Gigabit Switch 8 Port, 2 Port Combo SFP/RJ45
7,900.00 บาท
8,400.00 บาท
10,500.00 บาท
 
ZyXEL Layer 2 24-port GbE Smart Managed Switch with 4 SFP+ Uplink HP 15s-eq2203AU ( Natural silver ) CBS220 Smart 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+
13,500.00 บาท
14,900.00 บาท
19,000.00 บาท

Product rating

สอบถามได้นะครับ