The cookie settings on this website are adjusted to allow all cookies so that you have the very best experience. If you continue without changing your cookie settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on our website. However, if you would like to, you can change your settings at any time using the Change cookie settings link in the Special menu.        
Home :: Switch-Networking :: Switch Accessory Transceiver

Switch Accessory Transceiver

รายการสินค้า

  •  per page

Wireless-N Bridge for Phone Adapters
รหัสสินค้า: WBPN
  • Wireless-N Bridge for Phone Adapters

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

High Gain Omni-Directional Antenna for N Type Connectors
รหัสสินค้า: HGA9N
  • Wireless Accessory
  • High Gain Omni-Directional Antenna for N Type Connectors

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

HP X124 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver for EX-3COM All
รหัสสินค้า: NW_JD493A
  • Application/Usage : Data Networking
  • Device Type : Gigabit SX Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor : SFP
  • Interfaces/Ports : 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Compatible products : HP E4210 / E4210G / E4500 / E4500G / E4510G / E4800G / E5500 / E5500G / V1900 / V1905 Switch Series

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver for EX-3COM New model
รหัสสินค้า: NW_JD089B
Application/Usage
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-T
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network
Green Compliance Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority REACH
Standard Warranty 1 Year

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver for EX-3COM New model
รหัสสินค้า: HPE-JD118B
  • HP X125 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (JD118B)  1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Connectivity Media Fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • warranty 1 year

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
รหัสสินค้า: J4858C
  • HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.4 cm x 5.7 cm x 1.2 cm
  • Weight: 20 g
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Best Seller!!
     

จำนวน
ราคาปกติ: 14,000.00 บาท
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver for EX-3COM New model
รหัสสินค้า: JD119B
  • HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (JD119B)  1 x 1000Base-LX
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Connectivity Media Fiber 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

จำนวน
ราคาปกติ: 31,000.00 บาท
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

GLC-LH-SMD
รหัสสินค้า: GLC-LH-SMD
  • 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
  • by order 30 วัน 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
รหัสสินค้า: J4859C
  • HP SFP J4859C datasheet
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Best Seller!!

จำนวน
ราคาปกติ: 38,000.00 บาท
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

GLC-BX-U
รหัสสินค้า: GLC-BX-U
  • 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
  • by order 30 วัน 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

  •  per page