Home :: Switch-Networking :: Switch D-link :: Media Converters

Media Converters

รายการสินค้า

  •  per page

DLK-DMC-G01LC
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-G01LC
  • 10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter, Fiber Type and Maximum Distance depends on SFP Transceivers (Stand-Alone)

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DLK-DMC-F02SC
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-F02SC
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (2km)(Stand-Alone)

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DLK-DMC-F20SC-BXU
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-F20SC-BXU
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (LC) Single-mode Media Converter (TX1310nm, RX1550nm, 20km)(Stand-Alone)

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DLK-DMC-F30SC
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-F30SC
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (30km)(Stand-Alone)

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DLK-DMC-F20SC-BXD
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-F20SC-BXD
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (LC) Single-mode Media Converter (TX1550nm, RX1310nm, 20km)(Stand-Alone)

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DLK-DMC-F60SC
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-F60SC
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (60km)(Stand-Alone)
     

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DLK-DMC-920R
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-920R
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 20km)

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DLK-DMC-920T
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-920T
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1550μm; RX: 1310μm, 
  • Single-mode, 20km)
 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DLK-DMC-300SC
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-300SC
  • 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode 2km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DLK-DMC-515SC
รหัสสินค้า: DMC-515SC
  • 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter
  • (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

  •  per page