DLK-DMC-920

DLK-DMC-920

รหัสสินค้า : DMC-920
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-Fiber Dual Wavelength Media Converter Kit
  • DMC-920R: TX 1310nm, RX1550nm
  • DMC-920T: TX1550nm, RX1310nm
  • Single-mode, 20km (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)
 
ราคา: 7,400.00 บาท (7,918.00 บาท รวมภาษีแล้ว)
จำนวน   
FIX SHELVE 75 cm. depth Wireless-G Products Dell Monitor E1920H, 18.5 (3 Yr advance exchange, NBD)
750.00 บาท
2,500.00 บาท
3,200.00 บาท
 
HP N223v 21.5-inch Monitor HP SPROCKET PHOTO PRINTER BLACK DELL 24 monitor P2419H 23.8"
4,100.00 บาท
4,900.00 บาท
6,300.00 บาท
 
HDD WD 4TB NAS SATA3(6Gb/s) 7200RPM 128MB 5Y Notebook HP 245 G7 245G7-654TU (6GX54PA#AKL) HP EliteDesk 705 G4 MT (5GG85PA#AKL)
7,800.00 บาท
13,500.00 บาท
15,400.00 บาท

Product rating

สอบถามได้นะครับ