Home :: Switch-Networking :: Switch D-link :: 10Gbps SFP+ Transceivers

10Gbps SFP+ Transceivers

รายการสินค้า

  •  per page

DEM-431XT
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-431XT
  • 10GBASE-SR (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver, OM1:33M, OM2:82M, OM3:300M (w/o DDM)
  •  3 Years 
 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DEM-431XT-DD
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-431XT-DD
  • 10GBASE-SR (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver, OM1:33M, OM2:82M, OM3:300M (with DDM, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring)
  •  3 Years 
 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DEM-435XT
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-435XT
  • 10GBASE-LRM (Duplex LC) SFP+ Transceiver , OM1/OM2/OM3: 220m (w/o DDM)
  •  3 Years 
 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DEM-435XT-DD
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-435XT-DD
  • 10GBASE-LRM (Duplex LC) SFP+ Transceiver, OM1/OM2/OM3: 220m (with DDM, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring)
  •  3 Years 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DEM-432XT
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-432XT
  • 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (w/o DDM)
  •  3 Years 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DEM-432XT-DD
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-432XT-DD
  • 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (with DDM, Digital Diagnostics Monitoring)
  •  3 Years 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DEM-436XT-BXD
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-436XT-BXD
  • 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM), TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm
  •  3 Years 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DEM-436XT-BXU
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-436XT-BXU
  • 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm
  •  3 Years 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DEM-433XT
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-433XT
  • 10GBASE-ER (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 40km (w/o DDM)
  •  3 Years 
 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

DEM-434XT
รหัสสินค้า: DLK-DEM-434XT
  • 10GBASE-ZR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 80 KM (w/o DDM)
  •  3 Years 
 

จำนวน
(ราคายังไม่รวมภาษี)

  •  per page